Print Page  Close Window


Ownership Summary

Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.2,981,28613.01,020,50406/30/19
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.1,680,3257.3-25,15906/30/19
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,532,5416.7129,59806/30/19
Senvest Management, LLC1,177,1015.1-10,00006/30/19
Renaissance Technologies LLC1,143,4945.041,20006/30/19
Raging Capital Management, LLC939,7224.1-1,233,15006/30/19
Wells Capital Management Inc.856,4663.7-38,19706/30/19
Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.787,1023.411,10306/30/19
North Growth Management Ltd.553,0002.4006/30/19
Norges Bank Investment Management (NBIM)545,9672.4283,08012/31/18
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers9545.5313.93,173,665
Sellers55-32.279.8-2,247,983
Net--13.254.0925,682
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.173.4253.212,197,004
Top 20 Inst.218.1666.915,334,342
Top 50 Inst.256.0978.618,011,107
Total Inst.277.5785.219,523,992
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index2489.4827.26,230,004
Other4878.9824.05,502,177
    Broker Dealer112.540.8176,627
    GARP1212.443.8866,713
    Hedge Fund2363.5119.34,424,457
    Specialty2.490.234,380
Value2344.6714.23,247,878
    Core Value1834.3511.02,512,922
    Deep Value510.323.2734,956
Growth3241.3612.62,880,200
    Aggressive Growth21.110.377,247
    Core Growth2533.8910.32,359,517
    Growth56.361.9443,436
Income31.670.5115,988
    Income Value21.670.5115,981
    Yield1.000.07
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.