Print Page  Close Window


Ownership Summary

Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.1,960,7828.6-26,04003/31/19
Raging Capital Management, LLC1,836,1938.1-336,67906/11/19
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.1,705,4847.5-56,05303/31/19
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,402,9436.231,31103/31/19
Senvest Management, LLC1,187,1015.2-566,52103/31/19
Renaissance Technologies LLC1,102,2944.9105,59403/31/19
Wells Capital Management Inc.894,6633.9-12,00103/31/19
Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.775,9993.4192,33403/31/19
North Growth Management Ltd.553,0002.4-244,00003/31/19
Norges Bank Investment Management (NBIM)545,9672.4283,08012/31/18
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers7324.738.01,826,947
Sellers66-33.0910.6-2,415,026
Net---8.352.6-588,079
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.167.1852.711,964,426
Top 20 Inst.205.7364.814,716,449
Top 50 Inst.241.6876.317,312,569
Total Inst.254.9380.518,272,918
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other4289.5027.96,334,040
    Broker Dealer93.391.1240,624
    GARP910.933.4778,220
    Hedge Fund2274.7123.35,281,605
    Specialty2.470.233,591
Index1761.2519.24,353,026
Growth2941.8113.12,971,733
    Aggressive Growth32.530.8179,902
    Core Growth2232.7210.22,325,124
    Growth46.572.1466,707
Value1938.4312.62,864,495
    Core Value1333.2210.92,478,705
    Deep Value65.211.7385,790
Income31.070.375,719
    Income Value21.070.375,712
    Yield1.000.07
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.