Print Page  Close Window


Ownership Summary

Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Raging Capital Management, LLC2,172,8729.8012/31/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.1,986,8229.011,76012/31/18
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.1,761,5377.9-70,97812/31/18
Senvest Management, LLC1,753,6227.9012/31/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,371,6326.2-129,04612/31/18
Renaissance Technologies LLC996,7004.5-8,74412/31/18
Wells Capital Management Inc.906,6644.19,81612/31/18
North Growth Management Ltd.797,0003.6012/31/18
AWM Investment Company, Inc.775,1403.5012/31/18
Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.583,6652.625,12412/31/18
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers498.903.6791,817
Sellers70-20.028.0-1,776,854
Net0-11.134.4-985,037
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.146.7859.013,105,654
Top 20 Inst.175.4170.115,552,755
Top 50 Inst.201.8880.517,862,087
Total Inst.211.5184.318,700,740
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other4479.5032.07,093,647
    Broker Dealer102.551.0227,915
    GARP811.244.5999,126
    Hedge Fund2365.2426.25,824,505
    Specialty3.470.242,101
Index1849.1119.84,384,553
Growth2835.7414.43,190,699
    Aggressive Growth21.910.8170,257
    Core Growth2225.0110.12,232,059
    Growth48.833.6788,383
Value1928.7211.42,526,629
    Core Value1322.739.01,996,757
    Deep Value65.992.4529,872
Income3.900.480,529
    Income Value2.900.480,503
    Yield1.000.026
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.