Print Page  Close Window


Ownership Summary

Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Raging Capital Management, LLC2,172,8729.8009/30/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.1,975,0628.9-96,42909/30/18
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.1,832,5158.3-26,76809/30/18
Senvest Management, LLC1,753,6227.9009/30/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,500,6786.8197,80409/30/18
Renaissance Technologies LLC1,005,4444.541,65009/30/18
Wells Capital Management Inc.896,8484.07,14509/30/18
North Growth Management Ltd.797,0003.6-90,00009/30/18
AWM Investment Company, Inc.775,1403.5009/30/18
Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.558,5412.5277,06309/30/18
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5318.547.01,552,722
Sellers87-20.557.7-1,700,752
Net0-2.000.7-148,030
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.157.8959.813,267,722
Top 20 Inst.189.2271.615,886,002
Top 50 Inst.220.1683.218,473,705
Total Inst.232.2087.819,476,284
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other4590.4334.27,597,890
    Broker Dealer105.202.0437,186
    GARP1111.734.4984,477
    Hedge Fund2173.0027.66,134,042
    Specialty3.500.242,185
Index2056.5721.44,753,959
Growth2637.8114.33,174,545
    Aggressive Growth11.160.497,300
    Core Growth2026.6310.12,237,062
    Growth510.023.8840,183
Value2229.6311.12,471,305
    Core Value1523.628.91,968,145
    Deep Value76.012.3503,160
Income31.430.5120,230
    Income Value21.430.5120,204
    Yield1.000.026
Momentum1.820.368,923
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.