Print Page  Close Window


Ownership Summary

Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Raging Capital Management, LLC2,172,8729.6001/04/19
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.1,986,8228.811,76012/31/18
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.1,761,5377.8-70,97812/31/18
Senvest Management, LLC1,753,6227.8012/31/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,371,6326.1-129,04612/31/18
Renaissance Technologies LLC996,7004.4-8,74412/31/18
Wells Capital Management Inc.906,6644.09,81612/31/18
North Growth Management Ltd.797,0003.5012/31/18
AWM Investment Company, Inc.775,1403.4012/31/18
Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.583,6652.625,12412/31/18
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5311.984.71,066,733
Sellers59-18.087.1-1,613,737
Net0-6.102.4-547,004
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.149.9157.913,105,654
Top 20 Inst.181.7670.015,835,835
Top 50 Inst.208.4280.218,151,295
Total Inst.218.5984.119,028,007
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other4582.8831.47,109,070
    Broker Dealer102.551.0227,915
    GARP911.474.51,014,838
    Hedge Fund2368.3625.75,824,196
    Specialty3.490.242,121
Index1748.7519.24,352,625
Growth2836.1414.23,219,531
    Aggressive Growth32.270.9202,266
    Core Growth2125.049.92,228,882
    Growth48.833.5788,383
Value1831.4612.42,808,082
    Core Value1325.6510.12,289,360
    Deep Value55.812.3518,722
Income3.900.480,529
    Income Value2.900.480,503
    Yield1.000.026
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.