Ownership Summary

Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.2,669,21412.0141,76103/31/17
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.1,855,2498.4-2,90003/31/17
Raging Capital Management, LLC1,693,9877.6339,28603/31/17
Senvest Management, LLC1,553,0517.0-396,94903/31/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,141,4275.255,23803/31/17
North Growth Management Ltd.887,3284.0001/31/17
Wells Capital Management Inc.824,1753.749,69703/31/17
AWM Investment Company, Inc.743,6393.4003/31/17
Renaissance Technologies LLC660,0003.0-69,35303/31/17
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.541,8522.4-8,04903/31/17
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5517.046.31,402,781
Sellers71-22.938.4-1,867,099
Net0-5.892.1-464,318
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.149.8256.712,569,922
Top 20 Inst.182.2468.815,248,864
Top 50 Inst.214.3180.917,922,857
Total Inst.224.5484.718,780,894
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other4576.2529.16,447,774
    Broker Dealer93.381.3281,616
    GARP1715.796.31,402,691
    Hedge Fund1656.9421.44,751,254
    Specialty3.140.112,213
Index2466.4725.05,541,853
Growth2845.5517.13,797,174
    Aggressive Growth11.220.5101,343
    Core Growth2535.2513.32,938,929
    Growth29.083.4756,902
Value2325.379.42,087,574
    Core Value1514.765.41,206,951
    Deep Value810.604.0880,623
Income2.720.359,690
    Income Value1.720.359,671
    Yield1.000.019
Momentum1.010.0791
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.