Ownership Summary

Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.1,960,7828.6-26,04003/31/19
Raging Capital Management, LLC1,836,1938.1-336,67906/11/19
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.1,705,4847.5-56,05303/31/19
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,402,9436.231,31103/31/19
Senvest Management, LLC1,187,1015.2-566,52103/31/19
Renaissance Technologies LLC1,102,2944.9105,59403/31/19
Wells Capital Management Inc.894,6633.9-12,00103/31/19
Kennedy Capital Management, Inc.775,9993.4192,33403/31/19
North Growth Management Ltd.553,0002.4-244,00003/31/19
Norges Bank Investment Management (NBIM)545,9672.4283,08012/31/18
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers7624.888.11,838,477
Sellers67-33.0210.7-2,418,426
Net---8.142.6-579,949
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.166.6152.711,964,426
Top 20 Inst.205.1664.814,716,449
Top 50 Inst.241.1176.317,312,569
Total Inst.254.3980.618,277,630
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other4389.3827.96,338,752
    Broker Dealer93.391.1240,624
    GARP1010.993.5782,932
    Hedge Fund2274.5323.35,281,605
    Specialty2.470.233,591
Index1660.9019.14,329,462
Growth3042.1513.22,995,297
    Aggressive Growth32.530.8179,902
    Core Growth2333.0510.32,348,688
    Growth46.572.1466,707
Value1938.4312.62,864,495
    Core Value1333.2210.92,478,705
    Deep Value65.211.7385,790
Income31.070.375,719
    Income Value21.070.375,712
    Yield1.000.07
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.