Ownership Summary

Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.2,669,21412.0141,76103/31/17
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.1,855,2498.4-2,90003/31/17
Raging Capital Management, LLC1,693,9877.6339,28603/31/17
Senvest Management, LLC1,553,0517.0-396,94903/31/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,141,4275.255,23803/31/17
North Growth Management Ltd.887,3284.0002/28/17
Wells Capital Management Inc.824,1753.749,69703/31/17
AWM Investment Company, Inc.743,6393.4003/31/17
Renaissance Technologies LLC660,0003.0-69,35303/31/17
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.541,8522.4-8,04903/31/17
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5417.656.61,453,590
Sellers73-22.938.4-1,867,012
Net0-5.281.9-413,422
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.149.4656.712,569,922
Top 20 Inst.181.8968.815,248,864
Top 50 Inst.214.2481.017,951,263
Total Inst.225.0285.018,848,836
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other4575.9229.16,447,915
    Broker Dealer93.381.3281,616
    GARP1715.456.31,402,832
    Hedge Fund1656.9421.44,751,254
    Specialty3.140.112,213
Index2466.5625.05,549,989
Growth2845.5817.13,798,377
    Aggressive Growth11.220.5101,343
    Core Growth2535.2813.32,940,132
    Growth29.083.4756,902
Value2125.329.42,081,219
    Core Value1314.725.41,200,596
    Deep Value810.604.0880,623
Income2.720.359,690
    Income Value1.720.359,671
    Yield1.000.019
Momentum1.010.0791
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.