Ownership Summary

Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.2,527,45311.5216,28212/31/16
Senvest Management, LLC1,950,0008.8-199,17512/31/16
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.1,858,1498.4-87112/31/16
Raging Capital Management, LLC1,588,0787.2233,37702/09/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,086,1894.99,40912/31/16
North Growth Management Ltd.887,3284.0011/30/16
Wells Capital Management Inc.774,4783.5-10,38012/31/16
AWM Investment Company, Inc.743,6393.4012/31/16
Renaissance Technologies LLC729,3533.397,25912/31/16
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.549,9012.5-3,03612/31/16
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers6617.896.51,432,134
Sellers63-14.024.9-1,084,183
Net--3.871.6347,951
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.160.3457.512,694,568
Top 20 Inst.193.4769.415,311,417
Top 50 Inst.227.4681.317,949,695
Total Inst.241.7286.619,101,933
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other5083.3236.86,819,679
    Hedge Fund1861.7027.45,067,306
    GARP1816.327.31,346,463
    Broker Dealer115.212.2398,853
    Specialty3.090.07,057
Index2568.8628.55,283,574
Growth3152.5821.84,031,195
    Core Growth2741.6317.23,192,653
    Growth39.924.1759,956
    Aggressive Growth11.030.478,586
Value2524.0710.01,852,365
    Core Value1712.335.1950,314
    Deep Value811.744.9902,051
Income22.531.0193,568
    Income Value22.531.0193,568
Momentum1.010.0791
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.